650th Kirkpinar Oil Wrestling Rankings

Little-1 Small
1-Kemal Yilmazlar (Antalya)
2-Murat Yilmazlar (Antalya)
3-Yusuf Bulut (Kirikkale)
3-Huseyin Sogukoglu (Kocaeli)
    
Little-2 Big
1-Mert Cikmaz (Samsun)
2-Abdulbaki Kara (Edirne)
3-Feyzullah Akturk (canakkale)
3-Tufan Guzel (Antalya)

Encouraging-1 Small
1-Cihangir Ozbas (Kocaeli)
2-Bayram Ali Han (Sakarya)
3-Adem Bektas (İstanbul)
3-Yusuf Yildirim (Antalya)
    
Encouraging-2 Big
1-Fethi Guldiken (Kirklareli)
2-Hasan Kuru (Antalya)
3-Burak Bulbul (canakkale)
3-Sefa Bugra Ocakci (Antalya)
    
Very Wind
1-Yilmaz Borucu (Antalya)
2-Mustafa Igde (Antalya)
3-Ridvan Kaya (Sakarya)
3-Ugur Beslekoglu (Antalya)
    
Wind
1-Okan Acar (Antalya)
2-Recep Duygulu (Antalya)
3-Bayram Arslantas (Antalya)
3-Emre Topal (Ankara)

Deck Small
1-Yusuf Can Zeybek (Antalya)
2-Berat Pehlivanoglu (Kocaeli)
3-Fatih Ustundag (Antalya)
3-Gokhan Vurcanli (Edirne)
    
Deck Middle
1-Hasan Borucu (Antalya)
2-Mustafa Batu (Antalya)
3-Ali Kazim Yavuz (Kocaeli)
3-Mevlut Koken (Antalya)
    
Deck Big
1-İlhan Ergin (Ankara)
2-Osman Saridemir (Antalya)
3-Ali Gokcen (Manisa)
3-Ali Can Kaplan (Balikesir)
    
Small Middle Small
1-Nedim Gurel (Kocaeli)
2-Ali Topal (Antalya)
3-Mustafa Secim (Antalya)
3-Cemali Kucukguclu (Antalya)
    
Small Middle Big
1-Ismail Koc (Antalya)
2-Ibrahim Yanik (Kocaeli)
3-Ismail Erkal (Ankara)
3-Sinan Kaya (Antalya)
    
Big Middle
1-Orhan Okulu (Antalya)
2-Fatih Koyuncu (Ankara)
3-Davut Cansev (Antalya)
4-Onur Senel (Manisa)

Steerage
1-Faruk Akkoyun (Kocaeli)
2-Hasan Cengiz (Antalya)
3-Kaan Kaya (Kocaeli)
3-Erkan Ertan (Kocaeli)

Head wrestler of 650th Kirkpinar

Head Wrestler
1-Ali Gurbuz (Antalya)
2-Recep Kara (Ordu)
3-Fatih Atli (Kocaeli)
3-Saban Yilmaz (Ankara)
    
En İyi Pesrev Yapan Guresciler
1-Soner Totu (B.Orta) (Edirne)
2-GOkhan Vurcanli (Deste 1) (Edirne)
3-Sedat Celik (Deste Buyuk) (Edirne)
    
Most Gentleman
Ragip Cokan (Basalti) (Kocaeli)
    
Most Technic
Fatih Atli (Bas) (Samsun)

 

Home Page

 

©2007-2016 TurkishOilWrestling.net